RRB NTPC Recruitment 2019: Notification, Mains Result (Part 1)

Bhaiyo kisi ka DV ab Tak hua h ki Nahi... Agar hua hai to please expirence Kare

what does with or without glasses mean in c1 medical standard

Bhai Admit card khone ki FIR Hain kya kisi k pass

Aptitude not qualified ta +2 than cut off. What are my chances? And I lost my 1and 2 e call letters what should I do???

Asm aur TA me kya difference hai dono ka same grade pay hai TA v training k bad station master hi bnega to phir koi TA kyo bnna chahega agar psycho test v clear ho to

TA vs ASM which is best and how?

Mera 29 aug ko dv h ur cat. Documnt yhi chahiye ya aur kuchh 1. 10th,12th,graduation marksheet 2.dob k lye 10th certificate 3. Adhar card. 4. Admit card 5. Eye certificate. 6. Passport size photo. Plzz agr kuchh aur le jana h to bta de.

 ALL THE BEST FOR THOSE WHO ARE ATTENDING DV FROM MONDAY 28/08/2017 AND DON'T FORGET TO SHARE YOUR EXPERIENCE . REST OTHER CANDIATES ARE EAGERLY WAIT FOR YOUR COMMENTS

Wrong name of parents in caste certificate...Can I do  affidavit for it..or. should I produce new caste certificate

Rrb mumbai se UR(CR) koi he kya jinhone ASM ki rank ke liye RTI kiya he?? Agar he to reply milne ke bad please share karna bhai...Thanks in advance.

Achcha ye bataiye ki ye provisional cut off jab change hi hone wale hai to diye kyo gaye hai...

What is its need for candidates...

#RRB_BILASPUR NTPC Got 83.68 marks, CA cutoff 79.65... RRB called 50% extra candidates... What may be the chances of final selection on d above score...???????

 According to rrb ntpc notification para 8.10 and 1.07.02 they are telling  that there is no stand by list for CA/TA...so on document verification  will they call 50% extra candidates for CA/TA...? 

Does CA eligible candidates also bring eye certificate plz tell me I have DV on 28th August only

Bhaiyo mera bhi q same hai 

Is it required to take eye vision certificate if cleared cut off for ca

Firstly I called for typing test for Sn clerk not for Jn clerk (due to 0.6 less marks) but now I called for document verification for Jn clerk(cut off marks for UR is mine only =77.03082) not for Sn clerk(showing blank). Will I get Jn clerk ???( I qualified in skill test)

Hi RRB Bangalore guys.. I belong to ST category. Cut off(st) for CA is 61.47 and I got 66. For st cat only 2 seats are there. shortlisted candidates for dv is 3 as ratio is 1:1.5. As my marks is 5.5+ more than cut off, can I get CA post?? please comment guenuinely..

Kya DV and medical test dono ek hi sath hoga . 

HT

Medical test k kitne din bad joining ho jati hai

My normalized score 75.4..after psycho 72.86..preference gg asm..gg provisional cutoff 74.06..asm provisional cutoff 69.7..rrb ghy..chance he kya..????