so much confused
marks 74.88 only and cut off 74.22 amd board general
- 70%
- 50%
- 90%ho jaega
- bhul ja
0 voters
so much confused
marks 74.88 only and cut off 74.22 amd board general
0 voters
bhai idhar koi aisa hai jiska asm aur gg ke cut off se kam hai aur uska dv hai?
plz ...
eye specialist govt doctor hi hona chahiye? ya koi bhi chalega?
Admit card missing FIR.plz send the photo..if anyone have done FIR...please please
In notification it is written that there will no standby list of ca and ta. What does that mean. After dv if someone will not join seat will remain vacant?
Ps:just for time pass.😀
Sc ke liye caste certificate ke liye central wale format pr tehsildar se authorised/verified kara liya hai. Ye chalega ya fir dm/sdm se attested krana pdega. Pls clear my doubt
Admit card missing FIR.plz send the photo..if anyone have done FIR...please please
DV me noc nhi dene pr kya hoga application me v mention nhi kiya tha, when i need to show ,
Rrb kolkata se asm aur traffic assistant ki ur cut off hey 74.00** aur 74.23** mera score hey 76.12 ur
0 voters
if u observe last rrb recuritment they took only 20 days to publish first final confirm list and another main information is that after dv there is no any time bond for rrb's to release result combaindly. so the board which is complete first dv process, they will release the result first
mere pas CBT1 ka admit card ni h.. me FIR krata hu to ye hi btau ki mera lost ho gya h... ??
aur kuch khna h to please comment box me btaiye....
thanks in advance...............
RS.10 lakh compensation for leaving Railway job
Gd after noon
Pls help. I've lost my original online application form. Will it be a big issue????
Chandigarh Zone guys!!! How many of them are going to attend DV on 28th Aug 17.As per the turbulence occured there no notification regarding postponed of dv has been updated on RRB Chandigarh website.I tried to call them but no one is picking up the phone call,i even mailed them to the respective zone head and northern railway senior members but still waiting for their reply???What should we do now??
Which post is better TA ya goods guard
0.72 above CA cutoff, UR/Kolkata
0 voters
for OBC non creamy layer should we UPLOAD self declaration certificate also
90+ members posted their scores
80+ secunderabad candidates join this group by messaging admin 96148 40406
Is it mandatory to upload documents for every rrb... in rrb Chennai website there is no such link... please provide me the link if it is mandatory for Chennai also... please...