tarannum18
(tarannum18)
August 25, 2017, 8:44am
29825
Asm ke liye eye certificate apti ke time submit karaya tha.. Abhi fir se chahiye TA/GG ke liye.. Wo mene banwa liye fir se but proforma asm wala hi le liya... Usme post TA/GG ki jagah asm likhi he.. Bas yahi diff he.. Baki sab same he... Wo chal jaega kya...
Please help..
manur
(manur)
August 25, 2017, 9:07am
29826
28th ko DV ke liye Delhi se Chandigarh jane wala hai koi???
sintyyy
(sintyyy)
August 25, 2017, 9:10am
29827
RRB ALLAHABAD ki cutoff second time kiu aayi h?? jo ldke phle qualify the unka ab iske hisab se kya hoga.
n is cutoff ke hisab se kya ratio me bulaya h 1:1 ya 1:1.5 ????
bhanu815
(Ponnaganti Bhanu Prasad)
August 25, 2017, 9:15am
29828
To join 80+ Secunderabad group
Message to 96148 40406
income certificate <50000 & ebc certificate same hai ya diffrent?
vipeen
(vipeen)
August 25, 2017, 10:25am
29830
Cutoff phir se change.. Kya hal h
mlord
(Mahesh Lalwani )
August 25, 2017, 10:50am
29831
Hello friends,
I have two marks above CA cutt off. And my left eye keeps changing between 6/12 and 6/9.
Shall I go with an eye certificate?
Please suggest.
Guys clerk posts have higher cut off than CA ??how can it b possible?
abc123efgh
(abc123efgh)
August 25, 2017, 11:21am
29834
For TA and GG is there any separate profoma for medical certificate? Or the same as for ASM? Plz someone clear my doubt.. am from chennai board
nkoli
(Railway Exam)
August 25, 2017, 11:25am
29835
Dear Guys, Mera Score 87.76219 h aur CA ki Cut Off SC ke Liye 81.20036 h mujhe ca milega ya nhi....me 2 din se pg pe nhi tha....plz cmnt genuine
bholaji
(bholaji)
August 25, 2017, 11:38am
29836
Kisi ne admit card ya koi certificate ke khone ka FIR krwaya h to please pic send kre
appughar
(appughar)
August 25, 2017, 11:46am
29837
Obc declaration cert pr kisi govt authority se sign karvana h
Jo v ho bhai log result declare karne me bhale hi last aaya ho sec board but post wise cutoff declare me 1st he. Der aaye durust aaye.
arneshindia
(arneshindia)
August 25, 2017, 12:51pm
29841
Just think, if there is 2 post in each of ca,ta,gg, so totally 9 candidates were called for dv.among the 9 candidates, if the score was 9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 then 9&8 mark candidates goes to ca main list, 7&6 in ta main list, 5&4 in gg mains list, 3 in ca wait list, 2 in ta wait list, 1 in gg wait list...the provisional cutoff is 3 for ca , 2 for ta, 1 for gg....it means you have to score more than ca cutoff, to be in main list for anyone of the non asm/tst post
iamlogan
(Siddharth Chauhan)
August 25, 2017, 12:51pm
29842
I asked for the list of all selected candidates with their respective marks and category from Bilaspur RRB under RTI and they rejected .
vemana
(Vemana Reddy)
August 25, 2017, 1:11pm
29843
Is affidavit required for giving space in between first and last name of father?
parshaa
(parshaa)
August 25, 2017, 1:11pm
29844
waiting list ksare candidate clear hote hai kya?? plz reply