RRB NTPC Recruitment 2019: Notification, Mains Result (Part 1)

Ahmedabad ka bhi postwise cutoff aa gaya kya?

Kya  ca ka cut off same rahega ya change hoga any idea pls share

Bahot kam cut off aya bhai log...

Friends,which one is better

Office scale1 in Regional Rural Bank

Or Commercial apprentice in railway.Please give genuine advice


AGAR KOI ST/SC CANDIDATE NE EBC YES KIYA H TO KYA USSE EBC CERTIFICATE BANBANA PADEGA.

ST SC CANDIDATE KI FEES CHUUT PHELE SE HI THI

 i cleared recently ca cut off  from mumbai  but im not medically fit. kya ab bhi vision certificate jroori h dv me my pref is CA SCLK JCLK TA ASM GG

Manjiri Bhagwat:

  ntpc exam me waiting list lagti Hai kya documents verification k bad?--- anyone knows?

Manjiri Bhagwat:

Railway ntpc exam me waiting list lagti Hai kya documents verification k bad?--- anyone knows? 

kal Rti ka reply kisi ne share kiya uske Regarding ek doubt h. 

  • Dv me presents candidates catagories wise 150% h
  • Dv me presents candidates total vacancies ki top 150% h?

0 voters

Which one is better

  • ta/ca in rrb 4200 gp
  • TA in CBEC 2400

0 voters

RRB MUMBAI DV CANDIDATES share your marks to know your chances....


https://goo.gl/forms/OIqDpGZWUKRTS7H13

Which one is better

  • ibps clerk
  • CA ta

0 voters

Can anyone tell if CA  is a clerical or supervisory job?

will you get enough time for preparation for other exams

Baba Ram Rahim ka kya hoga??

  • arrest hoga
  • nahi hoga

0 voters

Agar kisi post par ek vacancy h to dv me uske liye kitne candidate bulaye hoge 1 ya fir 2..

To join 80+ Secunderabad group
Message to 96148 40406

How many marks more from cutoff will be safe ...??

  • 1+
  • 2+
  • 3+
  • 5+
    5+
  • 4+

0 voters

kisi ke pash bhopal ka cutoff lit ho to send pls


Is Any bangolore group is there?  

anyone please tell me that at the time of online apply for RRB we filled the date of issue of degree/marksheet, please help me???