RRB NTPC Recruitment 2019: Notification, Mains Result (Part 1)

Frnds mere ald ncr me sc ki ta ki cut off se 4.5 marks jyada h. Kya ta mil 

Bhai malda ka v post wuse xut off aya h kya to koi bta do ya link vej do bhaii

Rrb mumbai me UR(CR) ka koi he jo CA ka cut off clear he r usko psycho ke liye call aya tha????

CGL any posts are far better than Rly. Jobs ...Babu wala naukri hai CGL ka

RRB Bhopal TA cut off se 2.51 jyada h Any chance puys...?

Aaj 1no ki value pta chli agar Mains exam  m 1 No jyda hota  tho ca  ya ta mil jta ab gg mil 

I don't have ecall letter for cbt 1 & 2 .wt should I do now.

DV wale bhaiyo aur bahno apna experience share kare please. ....

jiske pass bhi jo bhi admit card na ho wo usji online fur kra skte h.. no need to go to police station..

selected for ca rrb ajmer


Yaar most of the guys have preferred TA over ASM... but kuch log keh rhe hain ki jab se ASM ka grade pay badha hai...ASM TA se better ho gai hai...is it true?

So much confusion after postwise cutoff

Guys please suggest me obc asm cutoff is 66.93 my normalised score is 69.98. Please guys suggest me will I make it in final list..

dosto please help. rrb mumbai sc 71.22, asm cut off 68.23, mera sirf +3. jyada hai, asm confirm milega ya nhi?

Yaar TA k training 300 din...training k baad wo SM banega grade pay lega 4200...SM ki 75 din ...Uske baad wo bhi 4200....saala TA kuch hota bhi hai ya 

Bros anyone know the medical standards for ASM and TA

Puys...What are these new cutoffs?

Are these different from those previously released cutoffs?

I am from secunderabad zone

Sach ka saamna , people who dont have admit cards for previous exams , kya jugaad kia ?

  • Online lost Rapat
  • Ghanta Kuch Nahi
  • Affidavit
  • Police Station mei F.I.R

0 voters

ALL THE BEST FOR THOSE WHO ARE ATTENDING DV FROM MONDAY 28/08/2017 AND DON'T FORGET TO SHARE YOUR EXPERIENCE . REST OTHER CANDIATES ARE EAGERLY WAIT FOR YOUR COMMENTS


Which is better

  • Railway TA 4200 gp
  • Ssc cgl UDC/SSA 2400 gp

0 voters