RRB Mumbai declared provisional individual post cutoff for various categories.
hahahhaha last candidate of CA in Allahabad 87.27741 , ab jaane ka koi fayda nahi h dv me . baaki keval 10 hi UR ki seats as 3 goest to Exsm AND oH
Guys do you know where we can find RRB medical disqualification list?
Dosto CA/TA ka koi 50% extra nahi bulaya gya h confirm nahi hu but yarr rrb allahabad wale ne yahi btaya h ......koi confusion dur kro
reply aaya h accdng to 1.07.02 para in notice
RRB Mumbai 86.21 marks OBC. Any chance for CA?
People are saying that no extra candidates has been called gor ca/ta . In rrb kolkata, total 963 seats are there that means 1444.5 students should have been called but 1469 students have been called. Seats increase hui hai ya phir koi aur hi calculation hai.
how many extra candidates have rrb called for the post of ca and ta
Rrb guwahati post wise cut off my scor 75.0965 any chance for goods guard
Grievances ka jawab kitte din mein aa ra hai?
Iam obc and missed ca in 0.1 marks top in ur cutoff for ta my chances are..... Preferences are ca ta asm gg
- Confirm TA
- Maybe chances
0 voters
Channai ka koe post wise dal to cut off bhai
Ese kitne hai Jo sirf ca ta me he job krege varna chood dege
- ta
- kuch bhi chalega
- ca
0 voters
Mera to ho gya ca ka cut off 74 gya mera 79 h
Ex servicemen vacancies are separate or adjusted in main vacancies please anyone reply
Bhai rrb mumbai me UR(CR) ke cut off se 2.56566+ he.....mere ASM ke post kitne chances ho sakte he...
Please reply karna taki andaja aa sake.
is it true that candidates are called for dv as per their category... i.e UR candidates on starting dates and other category candidates on later dates....?
CA/TA ke liye 50 % extra btaya h, rank nhi btayi
so it is clear from RRB AJMER RTI reply that point no 8.04 of notice is followed in calling 50% extra candidates that means according to notice no extra candidates has been called for CA/TA coz in 8.10 it is mentioned that UNLESS OTHERWISE ( means except) CA/TA (given in 1.07.02).
so bhai bottom line is that CA/TA ke liye 1:1 ratio me bulaya h kuki notification hi follow hota h .
Bhai rrb mumbai me UR(CR) ke cut off se 2.56566+ he.....mere ASM ke post kitne chances ho sakte he... Please reply karna taki andaja aa sake
- ASM confirm
- ASM may be
0 voters
Bhai hindi me OBC certificate chalega ya ni!!