RRB NTPC Recruitment 2019: Notification, Mains Result (Part 1)

What would happen if i do not submit obc certificate and have  cleared all cut off from general cat.. reply 

 Guys by mistake I have selected B.Sc (Hons) instead of B.Sc while applying for RRB NTPC, will it be a problem during document verification, if so, what can be done with it?
 

Kisi ne rrb Ald me bat kiya h.. Jiska income certificate purana wala nhi h. Current ka h EBC certificate pr authority se certified bhi kra liya h .. Valid hoga ki nhi. Agr nhi to solution kya h.?

 Bhai asm ki cut off se +2.70 mark above h obc rrb Mumbai chance h kya btao yrplzzz

Upper portion of admit card nahi hai kya hoga dar lag raha hai doc veri on 30th aug 9 am rrb allahabad

What is minimum safe score of asm obc in rrb mumbai to be in main list... Please comment below

Guys rrb allahabad my score is 72.67 and asm cut off is 71.21... is there any chance..

Allahabad ki ca ki cutoff 87.2 aayi mere 88.102 hai ca mil skti hai kya

Ald se TA ki st ki 70.02 gayi h Mere 72.16 h chance h kya TA ke

SABSE Bhasad wala RRB ...Alahabad hi hai... highest cut off till now.. 

Rrb mumbai 84.87 hain ur cat me kya ca mil jaega

I am very sad... I have only 0.5 marks higher than cutoff.. Ab to dv me Jane ka v interest inhi hai

Chandigarh ka b aagya cutoff bhaiyo

5. The candidates may please note that in case of failure to produce the above mentioned original certificates/documents on the date of document verification, their candidature is liable to be rejected and no further correspondence will be entertained in the matter. Further, furnishing false information, deliberate suppression of information or using unfair means at any stage of exam will render the candidate disqualified and debarment from appearing in any selection or appointment in Railways or to other Government services and if appointed, the service of such candidate is liable to be terminated in future.

Sir jinhone asm and traffic dono k liye apply kiya hai toh unko vision certificate wapas se Dena hai kya????

Rrb ahmedabad

Cbt 2 marks 79.4

Asm cutoff 74.2

My marks 76.22

Kitne chance hai 

Rrb ahmedabad

Cbt 2 marks 79.4

Asm cutoff 74.2

My marks 76.22

Kitne chance hai 

Agar NR me seat nahi milti to kya NCR me consider karenge???Allahabad ASM..??preference ka kya mtlb hua fir??

Rrb Mumbai me 86.96 marks hai ur category kya ca mil skta hai

NOC nahi mila toh received copy show karne se hoga???