RRB NTPC Recruitment 2019: Notification, Mains Result (Part 1)

https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1RHUSOjuCbRd6Ug5dQNK9pyTVCaKL4xtwgcxQCUNSj_E/viewform?chromeless=1&edit_requested=true

rrb mumbai ,sc candidate, ebc option yes kiya tha, income certificate bnwana pdega kya? need help 1st day dv

yaar income certi. marathi me hai, us par sirf mere papa ka naam hai, does any problem?

HI RRB BANGALOREANS.. I GOT 66 NORMALISED MARKS IN MAINS EXAM AND I BELONG TO ST CATEGORY.. IS THERE ANY CHANCE TO GET EITHER CA OR TA??

Rrb mumbai ex ca cut off for ur...

rrb secunderabad gg expected cutoff for obc?

Obc certificate  emitra wala chal jayega ya rrb ke format Me banwana 

Please pleasePlease PLEASE TELL WHAT CAN BE EX CUT OFF FOR  CA UR IN MUMBAI


bilaspur n kolkata ka post wise cut off aagaya.... kya sabhi board ka aanewala hai?? mumbai ka kab tak aayega ???

Bhaiyon mere 2nd stage exam jo January me hua tha usme 85.6 marks the and rrb Mumbai ne mujhe typing ke liye bulaya lekin me nahi gaya ab ye log dv ke liye bula rahe hain aisa kyun? Kya mera koi chance hai selection ke liye? 

Rrb Kolkata only: SC candidates for ASM. Share your marks and dv date.

One thing is clear that if you got shortlisted for Aptitude test of some specific zone, then eligible for that zone only...

Bhai mere pass prelims ka upper portion of admit card nhi hai. Lekin mere pass FIR copy hai. Kya esse kaam ho jayega? 


https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1RHUSOjuCbRd6Ug5dQNK9pyTVCaKL4xtwgcxQCUNSj_E/viewform?chromeless=1&edit_requested=true

Rrb Bhubaneswar ka postwise cutoff updated.... And I will probably be allotted TA as I have +3.5 marks... Now please make me aware... How TA is better than SM.....

rrb ajmer provisional cutoff declared 

Kya allahbad bhi update karega postwise cut off

Ranchi ka bi 

Friends I got an rti response from Ajmer Board today. I asked different questions regarding my rank and number of candidates shortlisted of different communities. I got the response that result is prepared on basis of merit, not on the basis of community. After dv, posts will be allotted according to community, preference and merit. So reserved category candidates have high chance of clearing and unreserved category candidates have high chances of rejection if many reserved candidates have got more marks than ur candidates as they will be allotted posts in unreserved seats.

rrb secunderabad ka result toh sabse last mein aaya tha......parr individual post wise cutoff ke saath........ab baaki board waaley cut off ke liye wait kar rahey hain ......its good to see this