RRB NTPC Recruitment 2019: Notification, Mains Result (Part 1)

Guys this is the link for rrb Allahabad dv info to support each other for DVhttps://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdgM7ZrK_eeUoPp9esq-sduphjD7e0zjqKA81nq0XDar0t3zA/viewform?usp=sf_link#responses

Rrb Allahabad survey for cut off prediction  https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdl47rUFx2nhG5QuFPLyrPH-j4HCSegCPBKDSEmN7ldSXaPLA/viewform?usp=sf_link

Hi guys pls add me in guwahati grp.....857095710

Tum Sabhi logo ko phir se ek bar pooch raha  hu ki form fill up karne ki Waqt main class 10 or graduation ki percentage DLNA paratha ki nahi paratha.

Qyuki Uske baare mein Mujhe Koi Yaad Nahi Hai.

Disqualified list in DV of previous rrb exam for information only

http://www.rrbald.gov.in/docs/List%20of%20Candidate-DQ_Withheld_CEN-01_2014.pdf

Howmany of them scored 75+ in Bangalore ... Pls post your marks..

 Disqualified list in DV of previous rrb exam for information only

http://www.rrbald.gov.in/docs/List%20of%20Candidate-DQ_Withheld_CEN-01_2014.pdf 

Can I prepare for Upsc/state PCs after joining as an SM? I mean enough time milta h kya? Aur training kab se start ho jaygi approx,agae koi suggest/help kar sakta h to please bataye

Jo format hai caste certificate ka  usika ka print out nikal  k sign karana hai kya? Mere pass state gov ka hai certificate original

Does Anybody require noc In the case if someone joined some psu bank after the Form filing of rrb And even after giving the 1st exam  as in this case i hve not mentioned in the form that i do job in some psu bank so i think i donot require to give noc in this case.  What do You guys suggest?? Please answer....

C1 category ka medical test kaise hota h doston?eye check up i mean!kya wo full eye check up krte h ya fir sirf chasme wale dukaandaar ki tarah power check krte h khali?

yaar annexure 4 me econcomic backward hone vale candidates tahsildaar se income  certificate bnwa skte hai....yar dm krta nhi hai....koi suggestions...ho to plz

share


Signature of the candidate in capital letter lead to disqualification... Wtf...what's the reason behind this..it's a silly matter, for this they are giving that much importance..then wats the result in admit card/ebc certificate ??

@sandeep.1990

Bhai ramdev ka kya kya yog karna chahiye aur konsi dawai useful hai

.. pls share ur views...

Hi

Only for Allahabad candidates:

Friends fill  the form to predict cut off marks.

I 'll share the details after 24 hours.

https://goo.gl/forms/imWEZObtSlQmd73F3

 how many days after DV railway will conduct the medical test ? 


Annexure-VI me oh ke liye konsa certificate banwana h only right hand 

Parmanent disability

caste or income formt ke hisab se bnwana h ya jo tahsildar bnata h whi chlega???

Guyzz m khali ASM ki cut off clear kar paya hu...(RRB Ald UR) To b mujhe eye certificate dobara se banwana padega kya jo psycho test k doran jama kiya tha uski photocopy se kam ni chalega...?? Thanks in advance