Friends what is difference between state government OBC certificate and central government OBC certificate? Will format is different between them?
Meri pass out date 31st Oct 2015 h shi h na?? Valid h na Last date kitni mang rhe the pass out ki plz guys btao koi
Only for Secunderabad candidates fill the following form for final cutoff prediction
https://goo.gl/forms/0vywAOApiULPkHbE3
Signature me first letter to capital ho sakta h na?? ya sare letters small hone chahiye
Only for Allahabad candidates:Friends fill the form to predict cut off marks.I 'll share the details after 24 hours.https://goo.gl/forms/imWEZObtSlQmd73F3
meri college name ki spelling wrong h koi solutiion batoyo dosto ya out kr dega rrb
Disqualified list in DV of previous rrb exam for information only http://www.rrbald.gov.in/docs/List%20of%20Candidate-DQ_Withheld_CEN-01_2014.pdf
Any one who has not mentioned in application that he is in job bt he is in govt job.... then have to produce NOC or go without NOC for dv
I have a question that in application form I have yes in economically backward class section but I belong only obc non creamy layer not economically backward class. Please suggest me weather my condidature accept or not in Dv time of rrb ntpc 2015.
I think Application m percentage matter nahi karta sirf Class matter karta hai, because marksheet m to total no. mention hota hai , RRB thodi calculate karegi kitna percent bana
Kisi me IB ACIO ka form fill kiya.....mera successful payment k bad bhi incomplete payment dikha rha.....aur kisi k sath aisa ho rha kya......no help from helpline bcz nmbr is bsy all the time
Hey Puys, how to check Debbared candidates List....
rrb mumbai ki document verification ki last date 10 Oct hai
- baki rrb ka pehle aayga
- November tk aayga
- final result 10 Oct k bad he aayga
0 voters
Rrb Allahabad survey for cut off prediction https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdl47rUFx2nhG5QuFPLyrPH-j4HCSegCPBKDSEmN7ldSXaPLA/viewform?usp=sf_link
In my DV e-Call letter it is mentioned as S/o , but I am female candidate which is D/o to be mentioned? What to do? Will be there any problem during DV? I have no online application with me now to check my details were correct or not?
OBC declaration form me name and adresss...
- pen se likhna hai
- ms word type karna hai
0 voters
I am suffering piles so is it issue for rejection in medical my friend said only harnia check not check piles or not
Talked to member secretary rrb allahabad regarding income certificate.he said bring the current one and if you have old state issued certificate(issued before 25-01-2016) bring that one too.rest we will see on the day.
Online form me mistakenly college ka spelling collage ho gaya...koi problem hai??
frinds 1 dout in my cirtificate written successfully completed graduation in the year 2013-14 but in bottom dated 05-02-2016 that is the date of print of cirtificate which will be consider..friends help me