asm ki merit kitni increase ho sakti h after dv
Bhai log ye batao ki OBC declaration ko kya krna h
is there any problem if signature in cbt1 and cb2 is different
bhopal ka koi whtsapp group ho to add me 7415437019 plzzz
bhai central obc to har jageh chal jaata hai fir railway wale format me hi bnana jaroori hai kya?
anyone from c1 cat and also applied for ta/gg.
Tum Sab logo ko Yaad Hai form fill up ki time pe class 10 and graduation ki percentage DLNA para tha ki nahi tha?
Rrb Allahabad wale is link pr form fill kre or apni rank jane
qualified in psyco test (Secunderabad Region). Cut off marks for ASM-67.59 (After normailasation). My score- 69.69 i.e 2.1 marks above the cut off. SC category. Any chance
Bhai waiting walo k kitne chance h 😏. Only half marks above asm cutoff Ajmer board general
Rrb bhopal vale what's app group me add hone ke liye apne no. Do
Bhai obc ki resulution no.kya hai there are no.of resolutions
hello friends as my cbt1 admit card is missing else i have the other 2 i.e cbt 2 & cbt3.What should i do now? I am from chandigarh zone.First day first show and very first roll number in the list.
can anyone tell me how to post screen shot on this website i have very import information and it will clear all doubts
RRB CHENNAI candidates , OBC TA cut off mainlist will it reduce by 0.50 marks after dv ?
- 0%
- 100%
0 voters
mere 88 hai mumbai board......Muje ca/ta kya mil jayega....I have specs..Please guide
Rank janne k liye koi website h kya..... Rrb ahmedabad
Modi ne berojgaro ko dalal kha....
rank jan ne ke liye koyi mobile no. ya website hai... guwahati board