What r the causes to reject permanently in medical except eyes?...Pls REPLY
Gg Ca ta wale members ko lekar asm me 50% extra h ya gg ca ta ko chhod kar.
Guys how much above cutoff of asm can b considered safe for any board ?
Anyone having any idea,please share.
Thanks
Rrb mumbai me asm ke liye 73.9 cut off he, DV ke bad jo final list ayega tab cut off kitne marks se badh sakta he??
- 1.5 marks
- 2+ marks
- 2 marks
- 1 marks
- 0.5 marks
0 voters
MEDIAL TEST STANDARDS FOR RRB
http://www.w3i.in/2017/02/railway-medical-test-standards-rrb-ntpc-eye-vision.html
rrv trivandrum ka ca ka cutt off kitna gya h ?
is it necessary for SC/S men candidate to submit income
Ta ka cutoff jaega bhopal board mai ur category jo nhi bataega uska selection nhi hoga
OBC candidates have to submit latest community certificate with non-creamy layer certification which is not more than one year old as on the date of document verification.
only Ald SC category (pyscho qualified) share ur marks.. Mine -71.****
Guys, Medical dv k 20 din bad hoga kya....
Sc St ko income certificate nahi banbana h.
Ye dv kb se start h?
Jinhone ca first preference bhari hai or milne k bhi chance hai unhe b eye certificate le jana hai kya
RRB ALD-SC candidates share ur marks..
Eye certificate CMO office se banwana hai kya?
My right eye is 6/6 and left eye is 6/nil am i eligible for ca post? Genuine reply
Koi mujhe CA ke bond ke bare me batayega????
Dear my normal marks 75.5067 obc Bhubaneswar and cut of ur. 74.88 obc cut of,74.013 gg post. Guys bahut nervous fell hi rhi h. Kya koi post mil sakti hai. Fast reply plz
Can we get extension for joining,?If yes how many months