RRB NTPC Recruitment 2019: Notification, Mains Result (Part 1)

dosto ye knowledge plus wala bol raha he eye certificate district sadar hospital se banane

My normalized score is 84.04 called for dv but didn't qualified aptitude test any chance of TA . 

patna zone

General category 

Plzz reply 

4 Oct (dv date) koi koi jaa raha hai mumbai Delhi se

 The bond in railway is for three years on till the final confirmation you get after getting interviewed by your phods( senior most officer of you zone/PU). If you are leaving before it following amount you need to pay:-1 : salary you received during the entire time..2:- training cost i. e.. if you had received the training outside your training institute.3:-other invisible componentsIt comes out approx 10to 15 lakhs for 3 years.. but after the 7th pay commission it may go beyond that..the amount i have mentioned may not be exact as salary component varies across the training institute due to the different location (transport allowance and other benefits) of the same..Hope it helps.. 

notification me to kahi bhi likha hua he ki eye certificate govt. Se banana he ya pvt. Se.Kya aap logo ne dekha

Which is better TA or SM

Bhai maine form fill krte tym jo sc ka certificate upload kiya tha jo ki c.o (block level) ka tha to kya wahi certificate verification me lagega ya avi jo annexure-1 ka rrb website pe upload h usme s.d.o se banba lu

Economic backward certificate kisko kisko  banwana hai? Pls reply


bhaiyo kinka 4 sept ko rrb secunderbad me DV hai ???

Name mistake in certificate.... To kya non judicial stamp mein affidavit Dene se hoga

Bhai log mera obc ka certificate same fomate me he bas ek last wali line mentionni he us me Plz sugesst chalega ya dusra banwa lu

  • dusra banwa lo
  • chalega

0 voters

Bhaio don't mind Jo apni job ko bura bata the hectic bata the some bank employee ya cgl vale bhi. Unko joining sei pehle laga hoga mehnat krke 1 2 ya 3 saal me lage hai .. Sarkar kuch kaam nhi krwayegi.. Aram krna hai salary milegi . Or sahi bhi the private isliye to nhi ki k Aram krna hai Naukri Nahi 😂.. bhaio kaam har jagah hai. . ek jagah lage rho agar salary same hai. To kahi Ghar k rho na ghat k.. Mera MATLAB Aram s soch kr decision Lena ..

Hi my score is above 2 marks of the cut off marks of gg, sm, ca, also passed in psyco test...eye 6/6 hai..Malda board me kuch ummeed rakh Santa hu k nehi??,

Economic backward certificate sabi ko banwana hai kya? Ya un longon ko fees exemption ka column tick kiye tahy

jin logo ne aptitude test qualify kiya hai.. kya unko v eye test certificate banwa k le jana hai???  

Bhai ald wale sant hai lagta hai jab final hoga phir bwal krege or hume waiting se bhi bhar kr dege !!!

got more marks than asm cutoff and aptitude test qualified..but got less marks than ca,ta,gg cutoff.. called for dv for all rrb ntpc post.. kya ab new eye test certificate banwa k le jana parega??? plz suggest.

Tell us your DV date

  • 1 sep
  • 28 aug
  • 29 aug
  • 30 aug
  • 31 aug
  • 2 sep
  • 3 sep
  • 4 sep
  • 5 sep
  • 6 sep
  • 7 sep
  • 8 sep
  • 9 sep
  • 10 sep
  • After 10 sep

0 voters

friends, if some one managed with fake eye certificate. what happens??


See this