Can someone tell me how to know the certificate no of vision certificate
Plz add me sec grp 9640494787
Is provisional degree ok
Join And get your Rank before final Result For Ahemdabad Resion only
https://goo.gl/forms/1q4sSxJjRxkkb67K2 - Fill that form
and result will show daily to group -"RRB Ahemdabad" @ 9602048592
किसी की grievance का रिप्लाई आया ?
Koi ha jo 28 aug ko meerut sa ja raha ha allahabad doc verification ka liya
....
mujhe partially color blindness h CA m koi problem to nii hogi isse
- yes
- no
0 voters
goods guard k in hand salary kitne hote hain?? after 7th pay commission??
RRB SECUNDRABAD
CLERK CUT OFF is 3 more than CA why is that anyone throw some light on this
9957277258 guwahati whatsapp grp, please leave ur number below
Bro I'm frm sec zone plz upload your asm score status(screenshot) any other RRB zone candidates, cause sec not yet released asm score
Hey friends.... I got 69.4833 in final exam.... And my category is SC.. Rrb Mumbai.... Any chance.....
- 100
- 50-50
- No chance.
0 voters
Koi bata sakta hai ki rrb ka form apply karte time sc/st candidate ka fee maaf tha ya charges apply the
In note it stated that cutoff mark are liable to change on account of absentees/rejection. If there is no absentees/rejection in dv stage, then cutoff will remain same ?....it means the cutoff given is main list cutoff
sir ye SC certificate Annexure-I format hai ki nahi ...pata kaise chalega...please comment
Please koi ye batao ki railway mein bond ka provision hai ya nahi...
Rrb me 5 year ka bond..job chodne par training cost +salary withdrawal till date+12.5% INTREST..Sab wapas karna padta hai..Aisa mera frnd bata raha tha jo pahle rrb me select hua tha. Ye baat sach hai kya
Hi frnds...I lost my upper portion of both the exams....what to do??....# RRB Secunderabad...