RRB NTPC Recruitment 2019: Notification, Mains Result (Part 1)

Rrb Ajmer 88.15 overall rank 32, category  OBC any chance for CA  post general  8 + OBC 6 

Friends yahan aisa bhi koi hai kya jiski na cbt marks based gg ki cutoff clear ho rhi h na cbt2+apti based asm ki cutoff clear ho rhi h, fir bhi dv k liye bulaya gaya ho?

Banglore Zone And Obc My Score Is More Than 3 marks Of Gg. then Psycho Not Qualified, my Chances Are . . . . . 

  • Cannot Say
  • TA
  • Gg
  • Wait Until Provisionally Alloted

0 voters

 are you guys are able to see just normalized score after aptitude or normalized score in 2nd stage examination too??? 


Mera ssc cgl 2016 me excise inspector me ho gya hai but mujhe chennai milega...railway me mjhe mera home town vo b t.a mil jayega..kya kru...

  • no d.v bec excise better
  • hometown t.a better
  • pehle d.v krani chahiye

0 voters

I submitted eye certificate during aptitude test but i not qualified it. Will i require again new eye certificate for ta gg document verification?

Bhopal me 80 se upar kiske kiske marks h comment karo??

if we consider that no waitlist for CA TA then it means if we subtract the total no. Of CA TA posts from overall then multiply by 1.5 then add CA TA VACANCY THEN it should come the total no. Of candidates called for DV....but its not happening..

See and tell me kya mujhe bhi income certificate le jana padega??

RRB Allahabad all those candidates who have got 83+ in 2nd stage and have not cleared Psycho or have not been called for Psycho...plz share your marks...

My Score Is 76.68 obc And Chennai Zone, preferences Are Ca Ta Gg Asm , my Score Is 3.25 Morethan Gg Cutoff My Chances Are

  • Cant Say
  • ca
  • Ta
  • Gg

0 voters

http://vote.pollcode.com/37479896 only rrb Mumbai ASM OBC candidate only plz shi reply krna dekhte h kon kon station master bnta 

hello guys.... anyone frm rrb jammu qualify asm aptitude test and called for dv


Bhopal me 80 se upar kiske kiske marks h comment karo??

Bhai kisike saath aisa hua kya, jiska no. List me nahi aur login page pe qualified for dv dikharaha hain, pls comment

Kisne asm qualify Kiya agr uska cutoff asm se or dusri post se zyada h.but cbt 2 ka cutoff or post ki cutoff se km h...to use asm hi milega ya phir kuch or bhi mil skta h.

Mumbai se kitne % log dv attend nahi karenge.....???

hello frinds 5 no. morethen cutoff any chance my final salection

Allahabad me ca का 10% भी chance hai kya 87.33 gen cat।

Pref only ca >ecrc ca 13 post ecrc 2 post

Is It mandatory to get the obc certificate duly signed with District Majestrate/ Dy. commissioner or same format is suffecient to get from tahsildar. please tell me