RRB Kolkata 6.17291 marks above GG Cut off in ST. Failed in Psycho and Typing Tests. i am sure of GG , but will i get TA?? only 8 seats of CA and 6 seats of TA in Kolkata in ST.
- YES, TA Sure.
- Only GG.
0 voters
RRB Kolkata 6.17291 marks above GG Cut off in ST. Failed in Psycho and Typing Tests. i am sure of GG , but will i get TA?? only 8 seats of CA and 6 seats of TA in Kolkata in ST.
0 voters
hi
bhai ye pagalguy pr mera ip supspende kyu dikhata h din me ?
Bhai application form bhi le jaana hai kya
I am a SC candidates and have 1.4 marks above the asm cutoff .. is there any chance of selection zone allahabad
What is community declaration certificate ? Is it the obc certificate or any thing else ? Pls suggest.
abhi maine youtube mein ntpc 2015 form fill up ki video dekhi. Usme dekha form fill up ki wwaqt me graduation ki percentage dalna para tha but there is no percentage coloumn in the downloaded form. If there is any mistake in percentage while form filling up? Then how can I know that. In this case, How can I make affidefit?and if there is any mistakes done by me, whether they cancelled my candidature?Please give a genuine answer.
video link - https://youtu.be/NAagFqIcbRU
Bhai medical kaisa tough hota h
Can RRB add new post to the current recruitment process...??
income certificate par tahasildar ka sign chal jayega kya?
Koi rrb BBS mei bihar se
Bhai log graduation certificate Matlab degree hi hai na? Koi extra grad certi to mila nahi college se
mera no 67.31 RRB ntpc malda(70:30).ASM me OBC pe koi chance hai?
guyzz one doubt....what will be the criterion for SELECTION FOR those candidates who have failed psycho for their next preference post...will it be purely based on cbt2 score?...THANKS IN ADVANCE
Guys...in the original notfinotification of rrb itsit's not mentioned ki income certificate old one hona chahiye. Is it really necessary to produce old income certificate before the that of ending of form fillupfill up?????
Where to see/download the original form we filled for CBT 1? I need to check ki sab Kuch theek h ki nahi
income certificate par tahasildar ka sign chal jayega kya?
Only for Allahabad candidates:Friends fill the form to predict cut off marks.I 'll share the details after 24 hours.https://goo.gl/forms/imWEZObtSlQmd73F3
Document verification ke liye second chance milega kya???? , please reply friends
How can I get application form now? Because I didn't remembered about the details I have entered?