Bhai log kisi ko asm ki night shift k baare me kuch pata he kya.kaise change hoti he monthly ya weekly .... Or asm ko kya hamesha night sift karni padegi ya promotion k baad nai karni pad3gi
OBC CREAMY LAYER ... does he need to provide any caste certificate ??
Rrb mumbai me UR ka asm ka cut off 73.90 he.....cut off marks ke upar kitne bande ho sakte he??
- Sirf 1
- 6-10
- 11-15
- 15+
- 2-5
0 voters
Dear friends, Eye Certificate pe seal kiski lagti h Eye Specialist ki ya CMHO ki....Plz Genuine Answer....
Friends, mera marks Cutt off se Kam h fir DV k liye rrb Bulaya h .. is that a kinda mistake?? Should I go for DV or it will b time wastage for me?? Guys plz suggest , in a dilemma.
Yar dv ka admit card download kyu nhi ho rha h rrb allahbad
It us true....RRB Bangalore site showing the flash message to upload the scanned copies of documents by 27th....... something new
Very new.. On DV u have to write some self declaration in Hindi . have to have Hindi writing practice.
Koi Dress code hai kya dv k liye...if not.... suggestions plz????
Rrb guwahati sc candidates plz share your marks, who get another job and willn't go for dv plz share your marks....
bhopal asm obc ki final
cutt off kitni ja skti bhaiyo
Central board is being new board replace 21 RRB Board
And one exam organized all india as a upsc based.
rrb muzaffarpur ur candidates
Bhai is it true iI see this news in gropgroup
bhai 6/12 h eyesight asm ke liye select hua hu kya ummed kru???
- 0%
- 50%
- chances hai
0 voters
Bhai mera score 79.77 h after psycho ahmedabad obc... Psycho qualified hu. Cuttof is 73.52 (cbt+psycho) any chance for asm
Add me to Secunderabad zone 9533585659
What is the take-home salary of an ASM after deductions?
Maine obc pahle se bana rakha tha uske baad format pe banwaya lekin iski validity 10 sep ko khtm ho jayegi aur dv 21sep ko h any prob.? Pls reply
The vacancy of asm in Mumbai and Allahabad is almost same ~900...and the cutoff difference between UR and OBC in the two board is also same~ 0.50 ...is there any idea abt cutoff of obc asm from this data...how many candidates will contain in the 0.50 mark...any idea?