any exsm here selected for dv from rrb Bangalore
Kolkata board se psycho+CBT2 milakar max. Kitna marks hai ....any guess obc cat. me...jo asm ke liye dv list me hai...anybody tell kolkata obc candidate
0 voters
Is there any chance to file RTI regarding upper portion of CBT admit card issue ???
Is bpl card enough for income proof ?... I did take fee exemption... it has been mentioned that bpl card will do... can any one clarify ?
So many guys before declaration of result were very active in pagalguy and for whom I was afraid to post any because they were so provocative that they scold and insulted anybody whenever they got a chance. Nowadays I do not see any of them where thay have gone .. I worried about them .
- Their android mob has been lost
- They felt bore to post here now
- They are out of race
- They got a obvious marks.
0 voters
Bhai ASM k job me chhutti ka kya hisaab he.... Mtlb sunday hoti he chhutti ya saturday and sunday dono ya koi aur rule he chhutti ka
Allahabad board 87.33 marks choices ca ,ecrc what wld i get
- Ca
- Pata nahi
- Bheed badane jaaoge
- Ecrc
0 voters
In my application form , name of inter mediate college and passing year is showing in place of graduation college & passing year, is there any problem with this in document verification?
Exsm in last year's service required NOC from defence.
Mere pas graduation ka provisional certificate he aur unke uppar kahin bhi date of declaration of result nahi likha he,me 2012 me pass out hun.to bhaiyo ye document verification ke time pe kuch problem hoga kya
What is the cutoff date for exsm academic qualification?? Means equivalent
For rrb ntpc document verification should I produce all the three admit cards or any one of them is sufficient. Please answer
Hii Guys, In 10th or Graduation Marksheet variation in my Mother Name..in this condition what can i do...???
share SC category marks in kolkata board. TA ka cutoff sc me kaya ho sakta hai.
Bhai yeh jo upper portion of admid card of all the stages manga hai DV mein usme agar invigilator ka sign nai hai toh chalega na..??
bhaio affidavit kiske favor me bnawana h.
rrb chairman ya samaksh saksham adhikari rly bharti board.
Medical certificate mein jo khali jagah hai post ke niche, usmein kuch likhna tha kya, mere doctor ne kuch nahi dala un jegah par