Bhaiyyo any news on admit cards. I have also lost my cbt1 admit card?
Reply
- Dv k baad 50% extra me se 30% wait list me aaayenge…?
- Jitne candidates H abhi agar dv paas kar jaate h to unka job ya waiting me pakka h
- Dv pass karne k baad v waiting me aana confirm nahi h
- Dv k baad sare extra candidate waiting me aayenge
0 voters
Dekho Bhai logs..bilkul tension Mt lo..jab inhone notification nikala Tha tb documents m..admit card ka ni bola Tha...inki aisi ki tesi hme spne thodi aate h..2 saal tk admit card smbhal KR rkhege.. supreme Court jaunga agr ye cause of rejection raha To...
Is there mandatory to have admit card both of cbt exams
80.9 rrb secunderabad any chances for ca/ta
obc
Kisi ka 19 jan ko cbt2 murli manohar joshi college naini allahabad me tha kya
w3in farzi dikhata hai cut off.......
- no
- yesss
0 voters
i Am Currently A Banker. . Do I need Any Noc During Dv? While Applying I Wasnnt Employed
not qualified in psycho... :(
Yar kisi ko koi idea hai, kisi ne kahi se kuch analysis kiya ho previous year ki cutoffs se ke ASM ki cutoff kitni badh sakti hai final list me...bina analysis k tukka na lagana..
If pref is CA>TA My cbt2 norm. Score is 75.48(SC) Cut off CA-72.5 TA-69.31 Should I bring Medical certificate or not Bcoz TA/GG needs to carry medical certificate. I am in big confusion, what should i do? In DV admit card they listed post as CA,TA,GG,Sr. Clerk,ASM Can anyone help me?
abhai mera gkp me normal score 8 0-27 79 Hai Hai Mujhe Kya Milega kuch
abhai mera gkp me normal score 8 0-27 79 Hai Hai Mujhe Kya Milega kuch
Should I get my free pass for dv? I m ur catagory.
As we have already submitted eye certificate during psycho..do we need to carry again for dv ?
Iam conistable in ap my score in banglore zone is 71.88 obc,ca ta gg cutoff is 68.500 any chance for ta or gg ,will i resign tell me please,i have no sight and already fit for delhiDelhi police medical,m y originals are in risk. Condition,
- Conistable is better than gg
- Ta
- Gg
- Goods guard is better than conistable
- Resign bravely
0 voters
Mera Gorakhpur mein 80 number hi cut off 70 number hai lekin Ye Kaise Pata chalega ki kaun si post Mili hi please help MI
I got 75.26261 obc after aptitude test Secunderabad zone. Cutoff for ASM is 72.60, is there any chance getting ASM? Please tell me friends....