RRB NTPC Recruitment 2019: Notification, Mains Result (Part 1)

Hello Puys, I don't have any of the upper portion of the admit cards. What should I do?

Bhai plz koi ye btao ki rrb mumbai UR category ko gg k liye kitne marks Chahiye?

I want to write next UPSC/State PSC ! If I join railways ,will I be able to give these exams? Is there a law of railways which says that I can only write one exam after joining railway service and that too,after taking extraordinary leave?

Hai every one please clarify me i have OD but i dont have  CMM is it CMM is required for dv 

I belong to economically backwards class from Bihar but there is no provision to make income certificate below to 50000 what should be 

In online application I filled study center name instead of University name. Now in  my all documents study center name not mentioned. I completed my graduation from Sikkim Manipal University in distance mode. Will i rejected.

Bhai kisi ke 21 September ko secundrabad verification h to contact kre 7732950022

Happy Independence Day...to all my dear friends

Kuch log bol rahe h ki asm ki gp badhne k karan waiting list nahi hogi asm k liye is it true???

1.52 more than asm cutoff rrb mum ur category. .

  • in waiting
  • in final list
  • kuch nhi ho sakta

0 voters

Only .5 above asm cutoff cleared psycho and

Only .5 marks less than others cutoff .job milegi. Direct ya waiting Ajmer General category

  • maybe
  • no
  • yes

0 voters

My marks in banglore zone is 3 marks  above gg cutoff iam obc any chance for getting ta ,i am not qualified in psycho 

Any one from rrb guwahati having dv on 4th september??

Bhai agr degree nhi h to provisional se kam chlega..

  • no
  • yes

0 voters

How much do we need to break the bond

Happy indipndenc day guys hp nxt indepndnce day aate aate berozgari se aazadi miljay hum sabko

6 mark above asm cutoff...rrb Bhubaneswar zone......any chance..????

Is it necessary to make income certificates for obc minority's candidates...plz reply

Guys..MY ST certificate issued from KOLKOTA is not exactly like the format given in ANNEXURE 1.  The necessary part is same, the various list of constitutional orders is not there...    anyone has similar certificate.. do i have to get a new one??

Kolkata ka koi WA group hai kya??