RRB Allahabad Marks after Psychometry
- 78-79
- 82+
- 76-77
- 80-81
0 voters
RRB Allahabad Marks after Psychometry
0 voters
Bhai mere pass cbt1 aur cbt2 ka admit card nahi .... Kya mujhe dv main out kar Diya jaayega
Provisional certificate is enough or original certificate is required
Posting after dv
0 voters
Mera asm cut off se 5.9 jyada hai...any chance for rrb malda SC category
Got 82.24(obc) rrb kolkata ... Preference post CA/ecrc/ ta/gg/ asm Which post i would get ??
my admit card's upper portion signed by ivigilator during exam was lost, i have admit card without invigilator sign. is it enough for DV..?
Portal to upload scanned documents will be active till?
application mein school name galatl hai. any problem ? plzl reply guys.
0.85 ABOVE CUTOFF FORM RRB AHMEDABAD FOR CT/TA/GG.... aNY CHANCE ??
For male candidates
Goods Guard in hand Salary ?
Goods Guard working hours ?
Goods Guard day or night shift ?
anybody tried logging in to the portal to upload scanned documents? Its showing an error "DATE NOT AVAILABLE TO UPLOAD THE DOCUMENTS".
Bhai koi ye bata sakta hai ki jo log waiting me hote hai unko job milne ka kitna chance hota hai aur kab tak....plzz i'm from Allahabad
I don't have application printout
What to do
Bhai koi ye bata sakta hai ki jo log waiting me hote hai unko job milne ka kitna chance hota hai aur kab tak....plzz
No upper portion of CBT?
0 voters
yar ye income certificate kaise banega.
Admit card kab aayega dv ka
20 days after final panel means??
0 voters
be happy for those just above the cutt off. because if u see RRB SEC. RESULT THEY WRITE Notice No.RRB/SC/DV1/CEN-03/2015 . the RRB'S Knows very well that in 1:1.5 dv list most of the candidate are skip dv . That is why thay write DV 1. It means thay may call DV2,replacement and supplemenentary.